2018 All-State Team!

The League recognizes those students with the top 100 League averages as the All-State Team!  These top athletes will receive a special All-State patch! 

Congratulations to the 2018 All-State Team!

Kyle Kempel Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Blaine Howard Century High School
 Conner Carriere Grafton High School
 Kordell Kraft Rugby High School
 Ben Moxness Sheyenne High School
 Jackson Lindbo South Prairie High School
 Seth Jaeger Rugby High School
 Hunter Deziel Red River High School
 Braylen Bruns Valley City High School
 Michael Ripplinger Enderlin High School
 David Werner West Fargo High School
 Alex Swanson Grafton High School
 Christopher Morstad Munich High School
 Gavin Sunderland Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Kyla Radomski Rugby High School
 Brayden Johnson Grafton High School
 Gabby Fischer Central High School
 Spencer Frith Devils Lake High School
 Jordan Peterson Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Justin Peterson South Prairie High School
 Alexander Fetner Shanley High School
 Dylan Durbin Devils Lake High School
 Dawson Ness South Prairie High School
 Davis Sunderland Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Zach Jaeger Rugby High School
 Dylan Feltman Grafton High School
 Miranda Ness South Prairie High School
 Kelsey Stumvoll Garrison High School
 Alexander Hansen Nedrose High School
 Erik Argall Central High School
 Logan Braun West Fargo High School
 Carson Landstrom Shanley High School
 Blair Kuhnhenn Rugby High School
 Jacob Schempp Larimore High School
 Forrest Hanson Devils Lake High School
 Ryan Nelson Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Benjamin Lindbo South Prairie High School
 Ben Christian Red River High School
 Sawyer Rolland Kindred High School
 Tyler Jackson Grafton High School
 Carson Mattern Rugby High School
 Devin Klingbeil Central Cass High School
 Logan Olson Central High School
 Keaton Bohl South Prairie High School
 Karson Gilliland Sheyenne High School
 Jake Pollard Shanley High School
 Jesse Peterson Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Kenny Schmidt Central High School
 Kaden Jaeger Rugby High School
 Austin Hartman Shiloh Christian School
 Trey McClain Central High School
 Cody Younggren Davies High School
 Jackson Novacek West Fargo High School
 Calvin Clasen Shanley High School
 Bryer Erickson Devils Lake High School
 Seth Suda Grafton High School
 Blake Clemetson Central High School
 Jayden Younggren Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Evan Mielke Valley City High School
 Sam Dietz Shanley High School
 Tyler Larson Tioga High School
 Hunter Volden Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Blake Didier Valley City High School
 Aidan Fire Central High School
 Erich Scheffert Oakes High School
 Matt Wehe Red River High School
 Tyler Binstock West Fargo High School
 Spencer Briske Central High School
 Gunnar Farstveet Beach High School
 Andrew Ring Shiloh Christian School
 Ben Johnson Red River High School
 Drew Jordahl Shanley High School
 Kelly Eggen Nedrose High School
 Cameron Moe Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Garrett Mongeon Rolette High School
 Ethan Frisch Sheyenne High School
 Levi Durbin Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Brock Haakenson Rugby High School
 Ethan Knopp Century High School
 Grace Fluge Fargo North High School
 Zachary Bryn Rugby High School
 Dylan Rasmusson Grafton High School
 Cooper Sahli West Fargo High School
 Brett Christianson Central Cass High School
 Mayson Bolme Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Hunter Christoferson Enderlin High School
 Rhett Hanson Stanley High School
 Ben Asheim Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Kylie Vining Kindred High School
 Jack Leonhart Shanley High School
 Hunter Van Raden Fargo North High School
 Isaac Piseno Red River High School
 William Gebhardt Bismarck High School
 Jacob Lang Oak Grove Lutheran High School
 Tyler Long Napoleon High School
 Wauker Spanel Wahpeton High School
 Josh White Devils Lake High School
 Dalton Alt South Prairie High School
 Billy Ciser South Prairie High School
 Joncy Mastel Wahpeton High School
Comments are closed.